Results

Week 14: 2019-08-26

* Finals / ** Putt-Off Winner

Division AA

TeamResultTeamResult
2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richard (2)*Win8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barley (5)*Loss
1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime LarochelleWin6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel RoyLoss
4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit CormierLoss5 - Eric Wade/Gabe WadeWin
3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancWin10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley CampbellLoss
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe CormierLoss9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancWin

Division A

TeamResultTeamResult
3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforest (4)*Loss9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Leger (8)*Win
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre GauvinLoss5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu RichardWin
10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancLoss2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike MyersWin
4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice MelansonLoss1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis MelansonWin
7 - George Donovan/Jacques FournierLoss8 - Alain Cormier/Marc CormierWin

Division B

TeamResultTeamResult
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeois (3)*Win2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlanc (2)*Loss
10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancLoss1 - Louis Richard/Luc RichardWin
4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinWin9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel LebretonLoss
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor BourqueLoss8 - Darrell Cole/Michel DupuisWin
3 - Robert Berger/Jamie MelansonWin5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A LegerLoss

Division C

TeamResultTeamResult
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlanc (2)*Win2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendron (4)*Loss
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancLoss10 - Paul Hubert/Mark MillerWin
11 - Pat Roy/Peter TrenholmLoss9 - Sam Campbell/Luc LangWin
8 - Michel Allain/Roger AllainWin7 - Adam Black/Steve FinnerLoss
12 - Kevin Barley/Sean MelansonWin3 - Ron Burns/Tyler BurnsLoss
4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) LandryLoss6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino GoguenWin

Division D

TeamResultTeamResult
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyr (2)*Win6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerolle (4)*Loss
3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas RobichaudLoss7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic NoelLoss
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques RichardWin9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel FougereLoss
12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancWin8 - Mario Allain/Serge BourqueLoss
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul SibleyWin11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancLoss
5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu PoirierWin4 - Jake Bell/Paul ScullionLoss

Division E

TeamResultTeamResult
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richard (2)*Win3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breault (5)*Loss
7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick RondeauLoss5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard LosierLoss
4 - Denis Gallant/Phil LavoieTie6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyTie
10 - David Leger/Mike MelansonWin1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi MailletLoss
2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc PicardWin8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger BoudreauLoss

Week 13: 2019-08-19

* Semi-finals / ** Putt-Off Winner

Division AA

TeamResultTeamResult
2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richard (2)*Win3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlanc (8)*Loss
5 - Eric Wade/Gabe Wade (3)*Loss8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barley (5)*Win
10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley CampbellWin6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel RoyLoss
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe CormierLoss4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit CormierWin
9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancLoss1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime LarochelleWin

Division A

TeamResultTeamResult
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre Gauvin (2)*Loss9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Leger (8)*Win
2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike Myers (3)*Loss3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforest (4)*Win
5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu RichardTie7 - George Donovan/Jacques FournierTie
10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancWin1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis MelansonLoss
4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice MelansonLoss8 - Alain Cormier/Marc CormierWin

Division B

TeamResultTeamResult
2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlanc (2)*Win9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel Lebreton (8)*Loss
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor Bourque (5)*Loss7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeois (3)*Win
4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinWin8 - Darrell Cole/Michel DupuisLoss
10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancLoss3 - Robert Berger/Jamie MelansonWin
5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A LegerWin1 - Louis Richard/Luc RichardLoss

Division C

TeamResultTeamResult
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlanc (2)*Win4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) Landry (8)*Loss
7 - Adam Black/Steve Finner (3)*Loss2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendron (4)*Win
6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino GoguenLoss1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancWin
8 - Michel Allain/Roger AllainLoss11 - Pat Roy/Peter TrenholmWin
10 - Paul Hubert/Mark MillerLoss12 - Kevin Barley/Sean MelansonWin
9 - Sam Campbell/Luc LangLoss3 - Ron Burns/Tyler BurnsWin

Division D

TeamResultTeamResult
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyr (2)*Win4 - Jake Bell/Paul Scullion (8)*Loss
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlanc (3)*Loss6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerolle (4)*Win
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques RichardLoss10 - Patrick Roy/Paul SibleyWin
9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel FougereLoss5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu PoirierWin
8 - Mario Allain/Serge BourqueWin7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic NoelLoss
12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancWin3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas RobichaudLoss

Division E

TeamResultTeamResult
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richard (2)*Win2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc Picard (8)*Loss
1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi Maillet (3)*Loss3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breault (5)*Win
4 - Denis Gallant/Phil LavoieLoss10 - David Leger/Mike MelansonWin
5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard LosierLoss8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger BoudreauWin
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyLoss7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick RondeauWin

Week 12: 2019-08-12

* Quarter-finals / ** Putt-Off Winner

Division AA

TeamResultTeamResult
4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit Cormier (1)*Loss3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlanc (8)*Win
2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richard (2)*Win9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlanc (7)*Loss
5 - Eric Wade/Gabe Wade (3)*Win6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel Roy (6)*Loss
1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime Larochelle (4)*Loss8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barley (5)*Win
10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley CampbellTie7 - Serge Basque/Philippe CormierTie

Division A

TeamResultTeamResult
1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis Melanson (1)*Loss9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Leger (8)*Win
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre Gauvin (2)*Win10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlanc (7)*Loss
2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike Myers (3)*Win5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu Richard (6)*Loss
3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforest (4)*Win8 - Alain Cormier/Marc Cormier (5)*Loss
7 - George Donovan/Jacques FournierWin4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice MelansonLoss

Division B

TeamResultTeamResult
1 - Louis Richard/Luc Richard (1)*Loss9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel Lebreton (8)*Win
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeois (3)*Win8 - Darrell Cole/Michel Dupuis (6)*Loss
2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlanc (2)*Win3 - Robert Berger/Jamie Melanson (7)*Loss
4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlin (9)*Win10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlanc (10)*Loss
5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A LegerLoss6 - Marc Belanger/Victor BourqueWin

Division C

TeamResultTeamResult
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlanc (1)*Loss4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) Landry (8)*Win
7 - Adam Black/Steve Finner (3)*Win12 - Kevin Barley/Sean Melanson (6)*Loss
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlanc (2)*Win9 - Sam Campbell/Luc Lang (7)*Loss
2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendron (4)*Win10 - Paul Hubert/Mark Miller (5)*Loss
11 - Pat Roy/Peter Trenholm (9)*Tie6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino Goguen (10)*Tie
8 - Michel Allain/Roger AllainWin3 - Ron Burns/Tyler BurnsLoss

Division D

TeamResultTeamResult
8 - Mario Allain/Serge Bourque (1)*Loss4 - Jake Bell/Paul Scullion (8)*Win
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyr (2)*Win12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlanc (7)*Loss
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlanc (3)*Win3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas Robichaud (6)*Loss
6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerolle (4)*Win9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel Fougere (5)*Loss
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques Richard (9)*Win7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic Noel (11)*Loss
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul SibleyWin5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu PoirierLoss

Division E

TeamResultTeamResult
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNally (1)*Loss2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc Picard (8)*Win
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richard (2)*Win7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick Rondeau (7)*Loss
1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi Maillet (3)*Win5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard Losier (6)*Loss
4 - Denis Gallant/Phil Lavoie (4)*Loss3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breault (5)*Win
10 - David Leger/Mike MelansonWin8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger BoudreauLoss

Week 11: 2019-08-05

Division AA

TeamResultTeamResult
6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel RoyLoss4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit CormierWin
10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley CampbellWin5 - Eric Wade/Gabe WadeLoss
8 - Dave Barley/Kolin BarleyWin2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin RichardLoss
9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancLoss1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime LarochelleWin
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe CormierLoss3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancWin

Division A

TeamResultTeamResult
10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancWin5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu RichardLoss
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre GauvinWin4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice MelansonLoss
7 - George Donovan/Jacques FournierTie3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan LaforestTie
9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel LegerLoss1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis MelansonWin
8 - Alain Cormier/Marc CormierLoss2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike MyersWin

Division B

TeamResultTeamResult
8 - Darrell Cole/Michel DupuisLoss2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancWin
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald BourgeoisWin3 - Robert Berger/Jamie MelansonLoss
10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancLoss5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A LegerWin
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor BourqueLoss4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinWin
9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel LebretonLoss1 - Louis Richard/Luc RichardWin

Division C

TeamResultTeamResult
10 - Paul Hubert/Mark MillerLoss4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) LandryWin
7 - Adam Black/Steve FinnerLoss12 - Kevin Barley/Sean MelansonWin
9 - Sam Campbell/Luc LangLoss5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancWin
8 - Michel Allain/Roger AllainWin6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino GoguenLoss
11 - Pat Roy/Peter TrenholmWin3 - Ron Burns/Tyler BurnsLoss
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancWin2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason GendronLoss

Division D

TeamResultTeamResult
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul SibleyLoss4 - Jake Bell/Paul ScullionWin
9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel FougereWin5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu PoirierLoss
7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic NoelLoss12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancWin
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancTie3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas RobichaudTie
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques RichardWin2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois CyrLoss
8 - Mario Allain/Serge BourqueWin6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John MazerolleLoss

Division E

TeamResultTeamResult
8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger BoudreauLoss2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc PicardWin
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric RichardWin1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi MailletLoss
10 - David Leger/Mike MelansonWin5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard LosierLoss
7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick RondeauWin3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy BreaultLoss
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyWin4 - Denis Gallant/Phil LavoieLoss

Week 10: 2019-07-29

Division AA

TeamResultTeamResult
10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley CampbellTie3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancTie
6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel RoyWin9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancLoss
4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit CormierWin2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin RichardLoss
5 - Eric Wade/Gabe WadeWin1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime LarochelleLoss
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe CormierTie8 - Dave Barley/Kolin BarleyTie

Division A

TeamResultTeamResult
10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancLoss3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan LaforestWin
5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu RichardLoss1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis MelansonWin
7 - George Donovan/Jacques FournierWin8 - Alain Cormier/Marc CormierLoss
4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice MelansonLoss2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike MyersWin
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre GauvinLoss9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel LegerWin

Division B

TeamResultTeamResult
5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A LegerLoss1 - Louis Richard/Luc RichardWin
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald BourgeoisLoss8 - Darrell Cole/Michel DupuisWin
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor BourqueTie9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel LebretonTie
10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancLoss3 - Robert Berger/Jamie MelansonWin
4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinLoss2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancWin

Division C

TeamResultTeamResult
4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) LandryLoss11 - Pat Roy/Peter TrenholmWin
7 - Adam Black/Steve FinnerWin8 - Michel Allain/Roger AllainLoss
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancWin10 - Paul Hubert/Mark MillerLoss
2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason GendronWin12 - Kevin Barley/Sean MelansonLoss
6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino GoguenTie9 - Sam Campbell/Luc LangTie
3 - Ron Burns/Tyler BurnsLoss1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancWin

Division D

TeamResultTeamResult
6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John MazerolleWin9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel FougereLoss
4 - Jake Bell/Paul ScullionLoss11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancWin
5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu PoirierLoss10 - Patrick Roy/Paul SibleyWin
7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic NoelLoss8 - Mario Allain/Serge BourqueWin
3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas RobichaudLoss1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques RichardWin
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois CyrLoss12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancWin

Division E

TeamResultTeamResult
4 - Denis Gallant/Phil LavoieLoss2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc PicardWin
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyLoss9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric RichardWin
5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard LosierTie1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi MailletTie
7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick RondeauTie8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger BoudreauTie
10 - David Leger/Mike MelansonLoss3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy BreaultWin

Week 9: 2019-07-22

Division AA

TeamResultTeamResult
9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancTie3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancTie
6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel RoyWin10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley CampbellLoss
1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime LarochelleLoss2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin RichardWin
8 - Dave Barley/Kolin BarleyLoss4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit CormierWin
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe CormierLoss5 - Eric Wade/Gabe WadeWin

Division A

TeamResultTeamResult
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre GauvinWin10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancLoss
1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis MelansonWin2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike MyersLoss
9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel LegerWin3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan LaforestLoss
8 - Alain Cormier/Marc CormierWin4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice MelansonLoss
7 - George Donovan/Jacques FournierLoss5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu RichardWin

Division B

TeamResultTeamResult
8 - Darrell Cole/Michel DupuisWin4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinLoss
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor BourqueTie10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancTie
1 - Louis Richard/Luc RichardTie2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancTie
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald BourgeoisWin5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A LegerLoss
9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel LebretonWin3 - Robert Berger/Jamie MelansonLoss

Division C

TeamResultTeamResult
9 - Sam Campbell/Luc LangLoss7 - Adam Black/Steve FinnerWin
8 - Michel Allain/Roger AllainLoss12 - Kevin Barley/Sean MelansonWin
10 - Paul Hubert/Mark MillerWin6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino GoguenLoss
2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason GendronWin3 - Ron Burns/Tyler BurnsLoss
11 - Pat Roy/Peter TrenholmWin5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancLoss
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancWin4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) LandryLoss

Division D

TeamResultTeamResult
9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel FougereWin7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic NoelLoss
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois CyrWin3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas RobichaudLoss
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques RichardLoss4 - Jake Bell/Paul ScullionWin
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul SibleyLoss6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John MazerolleWin
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancWin5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu PoirierLoss
8 - Mario Allain/Serge BourqueWin12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancLoss

Division E

TeamResultTeamResult
8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger BoudreauLoss4 - Denis Gallant/Phil LavoieWin
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric RichardWin3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy BreaultLoss
7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick RondeauLoss5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard LosierWin
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyWin10 - David Leger/Mike MelansonLoss
1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi MailletWin2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc PicardLoss

Week 8: 2019-07-15

Division AA

TeamResultTeamResult
4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit CormierLoss9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancWin
3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancLoss1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime LarochelleWin
5 - Eric Wade/Gabe WadeLoss8 - Dave Barley/Kolin BarleyWin
6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel RoyWin7 - Serge Basque/Philippe CormierLoss
10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley CampbellTie2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin RichardTie

Division A

TeamResultTeamResult
3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan LaforestTie1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis MelansonTie
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre GauvinLoss7 - George Donovan/Jacques FournierWin
4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice MelansonLoss9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel LegerWin
5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu RichardWin8 - Alain Cormier/Marc CormierLoss
10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancWin2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike MyersLoss

Division B

TeamResultTeamResult
10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancLoss2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancWin
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor BourqueLoss7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald BourgeoisWin
3 - Robert Berger/Jamie MelansonTie1 - Louis Richard/Luc RichardTie
5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A LegerWin8 - Darrell Cole/Michel DupuisLoss
4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinLoss9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel LebretonWin

Division C

TeamResultTeamResult
8 - Michel Allain/Roger AllainWin9 - Sam Campbell/Luc LangLoss
7 - Adam Black/Steve FinnerTie10 - Paul Hubert/Mark MillerTie
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancLoss1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancWin
3 - Ron Burns/Tyler BurnsTie12 - Kevin Barley/Sean MelansonTie
6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino GoguenWin11 - Pat Roy/Peter TrenholmLoss
4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) LandryLoss2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason GendronWin

Division D

TeamResultTeamResult
3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas RobichaudWin12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancLoss
4 - Jake Bell/Paul ScullionLoss2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois CyrWin
6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John MazerolleLoss11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancWin
5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu PoirierTie1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques RichardTie
7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic NoelLoss10 - Patrick Roy/Paul SibleyWin
8 - Mario Allain/Serge BourqueWin9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel FougereLoss

Division E

TeamResultTeamResult
4 - Denis Gallant/Phil LavoieTie9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric RichardTie
5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard LosierWin8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger BoudreauLoss
3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy BreaultWin1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi MailletLoss
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyWin7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick RondeauLoss
10 - David Leger/Mike MelansonTie2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc PicardTie

Week 7: 2019-07-08

Division AA

TeamResultTeamResult
1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime LarochelleLoss4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit CormierWin
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe CormierLoss10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley CampbellWin
8 - Dave Barley/Kolin BarleyWin6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel RoyLoss
2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin RichardWin3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancLoss
9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancLoss5 - Eric Wade/Gabe WadeWin

Division A

TeamResultTeamResult
2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike MyersWin3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan LaforestLoss
8 - Alain Cormier/Marc CormierWin6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre GauvinLoss
7 - George Donovan/Jacques FournierWin10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancLoss
9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel LegerLoss5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu RichardWin
1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis MelansonWin4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice MelansonLoss

Division B

TeamResultTeamResult
2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancLoss3 - Robert Berger/Jamie MelansonWin
9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel LebretonLoss5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A LegerWin
1 - Louis Richard/Luc RichardWin4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinLoss
8 - Darrell Cole/Michel DupuisLoss6 - Marc Belanger/Victor BourqueWin
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald BourgeoisTie10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancTie

Division C

TeamResultTeamResult
9 - Sam Campbell/Luc LangTie12 - Kevin Barley/Sean MelansonTie
3 - Ron Burns/Tyler BurnsLoss4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) LandryWin
2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason GendronTie5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancTie
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancWin6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino GoguenLoss
11 - Pat Roy/Peter TrenholmLoss7 - Adam Black/Steve FinnerWin
10 - Paul Hubert/Mark MillerWin8 - Michel Allain/Roger AllainLoss

Division D

TeamResultTeamResult
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois CyrWin5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu PoirierLoss
3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas RobichaudWin4 - Jake Bell/Paul ScullionLoss
9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel FougereWin12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancLoss
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques RichardLoss6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John MazerolleWin
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancLoss7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic NoelWin
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul SibleyTie8 - Mario Allain/Serge BourqueTie

Division E

TeamResultTeamResult
8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger BoudreauLoss6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyWin
2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc PicardLoss3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy BreaultWin
1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi MailletLoss4 - Denis Gallant/Phil LavoieWin
7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick RondeauLoss10 - David Leger/Mike MelansonWin
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric RichardWin5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard LosierLoss

Week 5: 2019-06-24

Division AA

TeamResultTeamResult
2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin RichardLoss5 - Eric Wade/Gabe WadeWin
9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancWin7 - Serge Basque/Philippe CormierLoss
3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancWin4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit CormierLoss
1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime LarochelleWin6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel RoyLoss
8 - Dave Barley/Kolin BarleyWin10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley CampbellLoss

Division A

TeamResultTeamResult
3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan LaforestWin4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice MelansonLoss
8 - Alain Cormier/Marc CormierTie10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancTie
9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel LegerWin7 - George Donovan/Jacques FournierLoss
1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis MelansonLoss6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre GauvinWin
2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike MyersWin5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu RichardLoss

Division B

TeamResultTeamResult
2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancWin5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A LegerLoss
1 - Louis Richard/Luc RichardLoss6 - Marc Belanger/Victor BourqueWin
3 - Robert Berger/Jamie MelansonTie4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinTie
9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel LebretonLoss7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald BourgeoisWin
8 - Darrell Cole/Michel DupuisWin10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancLoss

Division C

TeamResultTeamResult
4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) LandryTie5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancTie
2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason GendronTie7 - Adam Black/Steve FinnerTie
11 - Pat Roy/Peter TrenholmLoss9 - Sam Campbell/Luc LangWin
3 - Ron Burns/Tyler BurnsLoss6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino GoguenWin
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancWin8 - Michel Allain/Roger AllainLoss
10 - Paul Hubert/Mark MillerWin12 - Kevin Barley/Sean MelansonLoss

Division D

TeamResultTeamResult
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques RichardLoss8 - Mario Allain/Serge BourqueWin
4 - Jake Bell/Paul ScullionTie5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu PoirierTie
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul SibleyLoss12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancWin
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancLoss9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel FougereWin
3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas RobichaudTie6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John MazerolleTie
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois CyrWin7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic NoelLoss

Division E

TeamResultTeamResult
2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc PicardWin5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard LosierLoss
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric RichardLoss7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick RondeauWin
1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi MailletWin6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyLoss
3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy BreaultLoss4 - Denis Gallant/Phil LavoieWin
8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger BoudreauLoss10 - David Leger/Mike MelansonWin

Week 4: 2019-06-17

Division AA

TeamResultTeamResult
8 - Dave Barley/Kolin BarleyLoss9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancWin
10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley CampbellLoss4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit CormierWin
6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel RoyLoss2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin RichardWin
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe CormierWin1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime LarochelleLoss
5 - Eric Wade/Gabe WadeTie3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancTie

Division A

TeamResultTeamResult
7 - George Donovan/Jacques FournierLoss1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis MelansonWin
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre GauvinWin2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike MyersLoss
10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancLoss4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice MelansonWin
5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu RichardWin3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan LaforestLoss
8 - Alain Cormier/Marc CormierWin9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel LegerLoss

Division B

TeamResultTeamResult
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor BourqueWin2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancLoss
8 - Darrell Cole/Michel DupuisWin9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel LebretonLoss
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald BourgeoisLoss1 - Louis Richard/Luc RichardWin
5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A LegerLoss3 - Robert Berger/Jamie MelansonWin
10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancTie4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinTie

Division C

TeamResultTeamResult
10 - Paul Hubert/Mark MillerTie11 - Pat Roy/Peter TrenholmTie
7 - Adam Black/Steve FinnerWin3 - Ron Burns/Tyler BurnsLoss
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancWin12 - Kevin Barley/Sean MelansonLoss
6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino GoguenTie4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) LandryTie
9 - Sam Campbell/Luc LangTie1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancTie
8 - Michel Allain/Roger AllainLoss2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason GendronWin

Division D

TeamResultTeamResult
8 - Mario Allain/Serge BourqueLoss2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois CyrWin
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul SibleyLoss11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancWin
9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel FougereWin1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques RichardLoss
6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John MazerolleLoss4 - Jake Bell/Paul ScullionWin
5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu PoirierLoss12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancWin
7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic NoelTie3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas RobichaudTie

Division E

TeamResultTeamResult
5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard LosierLoss3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy BreaultWin
10 - David Leger/Mike MelansonLoss4 - Denis Gallant/Phil LavoieWin
7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick RondeauTie1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi MailletTie
8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger BoudreauWin9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric RichardLoss
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyWin2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc PicardLoss

Week 3: 2019-06-10

Division AA

TeamResultTeamResult
3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancLoss6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel RoyWin
4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit CormierLoss5 - Eric Wade/Gabe WadeWin
9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancWin10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley CampbellLoss
2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin RichardWin7 - Serge Basque/Philippe CormierLoss
1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime LarochelleTie8 - Dave Barley/Kolin BarleyTie

Division A

TeamResultTeamResult
4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice MelansonLoss5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu RichardWin
1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis MelansonLoss8 - Alain Cormier/Marc CormierWin
3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan LaforestWin6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre GauvinLoss
9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel LegerLoss10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancWin
2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike MyersWin7 - George Donovan/Jacques FournierLoss

Division B

TeamResultTeamResult
4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinLoss5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A LegerWin
3 - Robert Berger/Jamie MelansonWin6 - Marc Belanger/Victor BourqueLoss
2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancWin7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald BourgeoisLoss
9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel LebretonWin10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancLoss
1 - Louis Richard/Luc RichardWin8 - Darrell Cole/Michel DupuisLoss

Division C

TeamResultTeamResult
4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) LandryWin7 - Adam Black/Steve FinnerLoss
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancTie6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino GoguenTie
3 - Ron Burns/Tyler BurnsWin8 - Michel Allain/Roger AllainLoss
11 - Pat Roy/Peter TrenholmLoss12 - Kevin Barley/Sean MelansonWin
2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason GendronLoss9 - Sam Campbell/Luc LangWin
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancWin10 - Paul Hubert/Mark MillerLoss

Division D

TeamResultTeamResult
5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu PoirierLoss6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John MazerolleWin
4 - Jake Bell/Paul ScullionWin7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic NoelLoss
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques RichardTie10 - Patrick Roy/Paul SibleyTie
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancWin12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancLoss
3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas RobichaudLoss8 - Mario Allain/Serge BourqueWin
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois CyrWin9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel FougereLoss

Division E

TeamResultTeamResult
2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc PicardLoss7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick RondeauWin
4 - Denis Gallant/Phil LavoieLoss5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard LosierWin
1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi MailletWin8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger BoudreauLoss
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric RichardWin10 - David Leger/Mike MelansonLoss
3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy BreaultTie6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyTie

Week 2: 2019-06-03

Division AA

TeamResultTeamResult
8 - Dave Barley/Kolin BarleyLoss2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin RichardWin
9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancLoss1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime LarochelleWin
6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel RoyLoss4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit CormierWin
10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley CampbellTie5 - Eric Wade/Gabe WadeTie
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe CormierWin3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancLoss

Division A

TeamResultTeamResult
8 - Alain Cormier/Marc CormierWin2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike MyersLoss
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre GauvinWin4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice MelansonLoss
9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel LegerLoss1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis MelansonWin
7 - George Donovan/Jacques FournierLoss3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan LaforestWin
10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancWin5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu RichardLoss

Division B

TeamResultTeamResult
8 - Darrell Cole/Michel DupuisLoss2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancWin
9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel LebretonLoss1 - Louis Richard/Luc RichardWin
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor BourqueLoss4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinWin
10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancLoss5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A LegerWin
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald BourgeoisWin3 - Robert Berger/Jamie MelansonLoss

Division C

TeamResultTeamResult
9 - Sam Campbell/Luc LangWin3 - Ron Burns/Tyler BurnsLoss
10 - Paul Hubert/Mark MillerWin2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason GendronLoss
11 - Pat Roy/Peter TrenholmWin1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancLoss
12 - Kevin Barley/Sean MelansonWin6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino GoguenLoss
8 - Michel Allain/Roger AllainLoss4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) LandryWin
7 - Adam Black/Steve FinnerLoss5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancWin

Division D

TeamResultTeamResult
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancWin1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques RichardLoss
8 - Mario Allain/Serge BourqueTie4 - Jake Bell/Paul ScullionTie
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul SibleyLoss2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois CyrWin
9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel FougereLoss3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas RobichaudWin
6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John MazerolleWin12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancLoss
7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic NoelWin5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu PoirierLoss

Division E

TeamResultTeamResult
7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick RondeauLoss3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy BreaultWin
8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger BoudreauWin2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc PicardLoss
10 - David Leger/Mike MelansonLoss5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard LosierWin
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyWin4 - Denis Gallant/Phil LavoieLoss
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric RichardLoss1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi MailletWin

Week 1: 2019-05-27

Division AA

TeamResultTeamResult
4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit CormierWin7 - Serge Basque/Philippe CormierLoss
3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancWin8 - Dave Barley/Kolin BarleyLoss
2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin RichardWin9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancLoss
1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime LarochelleWin10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley CampbellLoss
5 - Eric Wade/Gabe WadeLoss6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel RoyWin

Division A

TeamResultTeamResult
4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice MelansonWin7 - George Donovan/Jacques FournierLoss
2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike MyersWin9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel LegerLoss
1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis MelansonWin10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancLoss
5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu RichardLoss6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre GauvinWin
3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan LaforestWin8 - Alain Cormier/Marc CormierLoss

Division B

TeamResultTeamResult
4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinLoss7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald BourgeoisWin
2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancWin9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel LebretonLoss
5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A LegerLoss6 - Marc Belanger/Victor BourqueWin
1 - Louis Richard/Luc RichardWin10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancLoss
3 - Robert Berger/Jamie MelansonLoss8 - Darrell Cole/Michel DupuisWin

Division C

TeamResultTeamResult
2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason GendronWin11 - Pat Roy/Peter TrenholmLoss
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancTie12 - Kevin Barley/Sean MelansonTie
4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) LandryLoss9 - Sam Campbell/Luc LangWin
3 - Ron Burns/Tyler BurnsLoss10 - Paul Hubert/Mark MillerWin
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancWin8 - Michel Allain/Roger AllainLoss
6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino GoguenLoss7 - Adam Black/Steve FinnerWin

Division D

TeamResultTeamResult
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois CyrTie11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancTie
5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu PoirierLoss8 - Mario Allain/Serge BourqueWin
4 - Jake Bell/Paul ScullionLoss9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel FougereWin
6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John MazerolleWin7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic NoelLoss
3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas RobichaudWin10 - Patrick Roy/Paul SibleyLoss
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques RichardWin12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancWin

Division E

TeamResultTeamResult
2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc PicardTie9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric RichardTie
3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy BreaultLoss8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger BoudreauLoss
4 - Denis Gallant/Phil LavoieWin7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick RondeauLoss
1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi MailletWin10 - David Leger/Mike MelansonLoss
5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard LosierLoss6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyWin