Résultats

Semaine 14: 2019-08-26

* Finals / ** Putt-Off Winner

Division AA

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richard (2)*victoire8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barley (5)*défaite
1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime Larochellevictoire6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel Roydéfaite
4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit Cormierdéfaite5 - Eric Wade/Gabe Wadevictoire
3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancvictoire10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley Campbelldéfaite
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe Cormierdéfaite9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancvictoire

Division A

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforest (4)*défaite9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Leger (8)*victoire
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre Gauvindéfaite5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu Richardvictoire
10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancdéfaite2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike Myersvictoire
4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice Melansondéfaite1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis Melansonvictoire
7 - George Donovan/Jacques Fournierdéfaite8 - Alain Cormier/Marc Cormiervictoire

Division B

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeois (3)*victoire2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlanc (2)*défaite
10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancdéfaite1 - Louis Richard/Luc Richardvictoire
4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinvictoire9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel Lebretondéfaite
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor Bourquedéfaite8 - Darrell Cole/Michel Dupuisvictoire
3 - Robert Berger/Jamie Melansonvictoire5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A Legerdéfaite

Division C

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlanc (2)*victoire2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendron (4)*défaite
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancdéfaite10 - Paul Hubert/Mark Millervictoire
11 - Pat Roy/Peter Trenholmdéfaite9 - Sam Campbell/Luc Langvictoire
8 - Michel Allain/Roger Allainvictoire7 - Adam Black/Steve Finnerdéfaite
12 - Kevin Barley/Sean Melansonvictoire3 - Ron Burns/Tyler Burnsdéfaite
4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) Landrydéfaite6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino Goguenvictoire

Division D

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyr (2)*victoire6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerolle (4)*défaite
3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas Robichauddéfaite7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic Noeldéfaite
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques Richardvictoire9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel Fougeredéfaite
12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancvictoire8 - Mario Allain/Serge Bourquedéfaite
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul Sibleyvictoire11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancdéfaite
5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu Poiriervictoire4 - Jake Bell/Paul Sculliondéfaite

Division E

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richard (2)*victoire3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breault (5)*défaite
7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick Rondeaudéfaite5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard Losierdéfaite
4 - Denis Gallant/Phil Lavoieégalité6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyégalité
10 - David Leger/Mike Melansonvictoire1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi Mailletdéfaite
2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc Picardvictoire8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger Boudreaudéfaite

Semaine 13: 2019-08-19

* Semi-finals / ** Putt-Off Winner

Division AA

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richard (2)*victoire3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlanc (8)*défaite
5 - Eric Wade/Gabe Wade (3)*défaite8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barley (5)*victoire
10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley Campbellvictoire6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel Roydéfaite
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe Cormierdéfaite4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit Cormiervictoire
9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancdéfaite1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime Larochellevictoire

Division A

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre Gauvin (2)*défaite9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Leger (8)*victoire
2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike Myers (3)*défaite3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforest (4)*victoire
5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu Richardégalité7 - George Donovan/Jacques Fournierégalité
10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancvictoire1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis Melansondéfaite
4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice Melansondéfaite8 - Alain Cormier/Marc Cormiervictoire

Division B

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlanc (2)*victoire9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel Lebreton (8)*défaite
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor Bourque (5)*défaite7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeois (3)*victoire
4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinvictoire8 - Darrell Cole/Michel Dupuisdéfaite
10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancdéfaite3 - Robert Berger/Jamie Melansonvictoire
5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A Legervictoire1 - Louis Richard/Luc Richarddéfaite

Division C

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlanc (2)*victoire4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) Landry (8)*défaite
7 - Adam Black/Steve Finner (3)*défaite2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendron (4)*victoire
6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino Goguendéfaite1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancvictoire
8 - Michel Allain/Roger Allaindéfaite11 - Pat Roy/Peter Trenholmvictoire
10 - Paul Hubert/Mark Millerdéfaite12 - Kevin Barley/Sean Melansonvictoire
9 - Sam Campbell/Luc Langdéfaite3 - Ron Burns/Tyler Burnsvictoire

Division D

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyr (2)*victoire4 - Jake Bell/Paul Scullion (8)*défaite
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlanc (3)*défaite6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerolle (4)*victoire
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques Richarddéfaite10 - Patrick Roy/Paul Sibleyvictoire
9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel Fougeredéfaite5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu Poiriervictoire
8 - Mario Allain/Serge Bourquevictoire7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic Noeldéfaite
12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancvictoire3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas Robichauddéfaite

Division E

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richard (2)*victoire2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc Picard (8)*défaite
1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi Maillet (3)*défaite3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breault (5)*victoire
4 - Denis Gallant/Phil Lavoiedéfaite10 - David Leger/Mike Melansonvictoire
5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard Losierdéfaite8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger Boudreauvictoire
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallydéfaite7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick Rondeauvictoire

Semaine 12: 2019-08-12

* Quarter-finals / ** Putt-Off Winner

Division AA

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit Cormier (1)*défaite3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlanc (8)*victoire
2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richard (2)*victoire9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlanc (7)*défaite
5 - Eric Wade/Gabe Wade (3)*victoire6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel Roy (6)*défaite
1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime Larochelle (4)*défaite8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barley (5)*victoire
10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley Campbellégalité7 - Serge Basque/Philippe Cormierégalité

Division A

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis Melanson (1)*défaite9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Leger (8)*victoire
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre Gauvin (2)*victoire10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlanc (7)*défaite
2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike Myers (3)*victoire5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu Richard (6)*défaite
3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforest (4)*victoire8 - Alain Cormier/Marc Cormier (5)*défaite
7 - George Donovan/Jacques Fourniervictoire4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice Melansondéfaite

Division B

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
1 - Louis Richard/Luc Richard (1)*défaite9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel Lebreton (8)*victoire
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeois (3)*victoire8 - Darrell Cole/Michel Dupuis (6)*défaite
2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlanc (2)*victoire3 - Robert Berger/Jamie Melanson (7)*défaite
4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlin (9)*victoire10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlanc (10)*défaite
5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A Legerdéfaite6 - Marc Belanger/Victor Bourquevictoire

Division C

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlanc (1)*défaite4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) Landry (8)*victoire
7 - Adam Black/Steve Finner (3)*victoire12 - Kevin Barley/Sean Melanson (6)*défaite
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlanc (2)*victoire9 - Sam Campbell/Luc Lang (7)*défaite
2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendron (4)*victoire10 - Paul Hubert/Mark Miller (5)*défaite
11 - Pat Roy/Peter Trenholm (9)*égalité6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino Goguen (10)*égalité
8 - Michel Allain/Roger Allainvictoire3 - Ron Burns/Tyler Burnsdéfaite

Division D

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
8 - Mario Allain/Serge Bourque (1)*défaite4 - Jake Bell/Paul Scullion (8)*victoire
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyr (2)*victoire12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlanc (7)*défaite
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlanc (3)*victoire3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas Robichaud (6)*défaite
6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerolle (4)*victoire9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel Fougere (5)*défaite
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques Richard (9)*victoire7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic Noel (11)*défaite
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul Sibleyvictoire5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu Poirierdéfaite

Division E

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNally (1)*défaite2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc Picard (8)*victoire
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richard (2)*victoire7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick Rondeau (7)*défaite
1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi Maillet (3)*victoire5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard Losier (6)*défaite
4 - Denis Gallant/Phil Lavoie (4)*défaite3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breault (5)*victoire
10 - David Leger/Mike Melansonvictoire8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger Boudreaudéfaite

Semaine 11: 2019-08-05

Division AA

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel Roydéfaite4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit Cormiervictoire
10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley Campbellvictoire5 - Eric Wade/Gabe Wadedéfaite
8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barleyvictoire2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richarddéfaite
9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancdéfaite1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime Larochellevictoire
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe Cormierdéfaite3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancvictoire

Division A

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancvictoire5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu Richarddéfaite
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre Gauvinvictoire4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice Melansondéfaite
7 - George Donovan/Jacques Fournierégalité3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforestégalité
9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Legerdéfaite1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis Melansonvictoire
8 - Alain Cormier/Marc Cormierdéfaite2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike Myersvictoire

Division B

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
8 - Darrell Cole/Michel Dupuisdéfaite2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancvictoire
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeoisvictoire3 - Robert Berger/Jamie Melansondéfaite
10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancdéfaite5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A Legervictoire
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor Bourquedéfaite4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinvictoire
9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel Lebretondéfaite1 - Louis Richard/Luc Richardvictoire

Division C

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
10 - Paul Hubert/Mark Millerdéfaite4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) Landryvictoire
7 - Adam Black/Steve Finnerdéfaite12 - Kevin Barley/Sean Melansonvictoire
9 - Sam Campbell/Luc Langdéfaite5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancvictoire
8 - Michel Allain/Roger Allainvictoire6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino Goguendéfaite
11 - Pat Roy/Peter Trenholmvictoire3 - Ron Burns/Tyler Burnsdéfaite
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancvictoire2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendrondéfaite

Division D

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul Sibleydéfaite4 - Jake Bell/Paul Scullionvictoire
9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel Fougerevictoire5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu Poirierdéfaite
7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic Noeldéfaite12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancvictoire
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancégalité3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas Robichaudégalité
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques Richardvictoire2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyrdéfaite
8 - Mario Allain/Serge Bourquevictoire6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerolledéfaite

Division E

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger Boudreaudéfaite2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc Picardvictoire
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richardvictoire1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi Mailletdéfaite
10 - David Leger/Mike Melansonvictoire5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard Losierdéfaite
7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick Rondeauvictoire3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breaultdéfaite
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyvictoire4 - Denis Gallant/Phil Lavoiedéfaite

Semaine 10: 2019-07-29

Division AA

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley Campbellégalité3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancégalité
6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel Royvictoire9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancdéfaite
4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit Cormiervictoire2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richarddéfaite
5 - Eric Wade/Gabe Wadevictoire1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime Larochelledéfaite
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe Cormierégalité8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barleyégalité

Division A

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancdéfaite3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforestvictoire
5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu Richarddéfaite1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis Melansonvictoire
7 - George Donovan/Jacques Fourniervictoire8 - Alain Cormier/Marc Cormierdéfaite
4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice Melansondéfaite2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike Myersvictoire
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre Gauvindéfaite9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Legervictoire

Division B

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A Legerdéfaite1 - Louis Richard/Luc Richardvictoire
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeoisdéfaite8 - Darrell Cole/Michel Dupuisvictoire
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor Bourqueégalité9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel Lebretonégalité
10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancdéfaite3 - Robert Berger/Jamie Melansonvictoire
4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlindéfaite2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancvictoire

Division C

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) Landrydéfaite11 - Pat Roy/Peter Trenholmvictoire
7 - Adam Black/Steve Finnervictoire8 - Michel Allain/Roger Allaindéfaite
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancvictoire10 - Paul Hubert/Mark Millerdéfaite
2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendronvictoire12 - Kevin Barley/Sean Melansondéfaite
6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino Goguenégalité9 - Sam Campbell/Luc Langégalité
3 - Ron Burns/Tyler Burnsdéfaite1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancvictoire

Division D

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerollevictoire9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel Fougeredéfaite
4 - Jake Bell/Paul Sculliondéfaite11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancvictoire
5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu Poirierdéfaite10 - Patrick Roy/Paul Sibleyvictoire
7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic Noeldéfaite8 - Mario Allain/Serge Bourquevictoire
3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas Robichauddéfaite1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques Richardvictoire
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyrdéfaite12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancvictoire

Division E

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
4 - Denis Gallant/Phil Lavoiedéfaite2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc Picardvictoire
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallydéfaite9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richardvictoire
5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard Losierégalité1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi Mailletégalité
7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick Rondeauégalité8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger Boudreauégalité
10 - David Leger/Mike Melansondéfaite3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breaultvictoire

Semaine 9: 2019-07-22

Division AA

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancégalité3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancégalité
6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel Royvictoire10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley Campbelldéfaite
1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime Larochelledéfaite2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richardvictoire
8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barleydéfaite4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit Cormiervictoire
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe Cormierdéfaite5 - Eric Wade/Gabe Wadevictoire

Division A

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre Gauvinvictoire10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancdéfaite
1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis Melansonvictoire2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike Myersdéfaite
9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Legervictoire3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforestdéfaite
8 - Alain Cormier/Marc Cormiervictoire4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice Melansondéfaite
7 - George Donovan/Jacques Fournierdéfaite5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu Richardvictoire

Division B

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
8 - Darrell Cole/Michel Dupuisvictoire4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlindéfaite
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor Bourqueégalité10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancégalité
1 - Louis Richard/Luc Richardégalité2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancégalité
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeoisvictoire5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A Legerdéfaite
9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel Lebretonvictoire3 - Robert Berger/Jamie Melansondéfaite

Division C

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
9 - Sam Campbell/Luc Langdéfaite7 - Adam Black/Steve Finnervictoire
8 - Michel Allain/Roger Allaindéfaite12 - Kevin Barley/Sean Melansonvictoire
10 - Paul Hubert/Mark Millervictoire6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino Goguendéfaite
2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendronvictoire3 - Ron Burns/Tyler Burnsdéfaite
11 - Pat Roy/Peter Trenholmvictoire5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancdéfaite
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancvictoire4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) Landrydéfaite

Division D

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel Fougerevictoire7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic Noeldéfaite
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyrvictoire3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas Robichauddéfaite
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques Richarddéfaite4 - Jake Bell/Paul Scullionvictoire
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul Sibleydéfaite6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerollevictoire
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancvictoire5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu Poirierdéfaite
8 - Mario Allain/Serge Bourquevictoire12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancdéfaite

Division E

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger Boudreaudéfaite4 - Denis Gallant/Phil Lavoievictoire
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richardvictoire3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breaultdéfaite
7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick Rondeaudéfaite5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard Losiervictoire
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyvictoire10 - David Leger/Mike Melansondéfaite
1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi Mailletvictoire2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc Picarddéfaite

Semaine 8: 2019-07-15

Division AA

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit Cormierdéfaite9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancvictoire
3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancdéfaite1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime Larochellevictoire
5 - Eric Wade/Gabe Wadedéfaite8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barleyvictoire
6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel Royvictoire7 - Serge Basque/Philippe Cormierdéfaite
10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley Campbellégalité2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richardégalité

Division A

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforestégalité1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis Melansonégalité
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre Gauvindéfaite7 - George Donovan/Jacques Fourniervictoire
4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice Melansondéfaite9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Legervictoire
5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu Richardvictoire8 - Alain Cormier/Marc Cormierdéfaite
10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancvictoire2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike Myersdéfaite

Division B

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancdéfaite2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancvictoire
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor Bourquedéfaite7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeoisvictoire
3 - Robert Berger/Jamie Melansonégalité1 - Louis Richard/Luc Richardégalité
5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A Legervictoire8 - Darrell Cole/Michel Dupuisdéfaite
4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlindéfaite9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel Lebretonvictoire

Division C

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
8 - Michel Allain/Roger Allainvictoire9 - Sam Campbell/Luc Langdéfaite
7 - Adam Black/Steve Finnerégalité10 - Paul Hubert/Mark Millerégalité
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancdéfaite1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancvictoire
3 - Ron Burns/Tyler Burnségalité12 - Kevin Barley/Sean Melansonégalité
6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino Goguenvictoire11 - Pat Roy/Peter Trenholmdéfaite
4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) Landrydéfaite2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendronvictoire

Division D

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas Robichaudvictoire12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancdéfaite
4 - Jake Bell/Paul Sculliondéfaite2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyrvictoire
6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerolledéfaite11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancvictoire
5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu Poirierégalité1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques Richardégalité
7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic Noeldéfaite10 - Patrick Roy/Paul Sibleyvictoire
8 - Mario Allain/Serge Bourquevictoire9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel Fougeredéfaite

Division E

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
4 - Denis Gallant/Phil Lavoieégalité9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richardégalité
5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard Losiervictoire8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger Boudreaudéfaite
3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breaultvictoire1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi Mailletdéfaite
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyvictoire7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick Rondeaudéfaite
10 - David Leger/Mike Melansonégalité2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc Picardégalité

Semaine 7: 2019-07-08

Division AA

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime Larochelledéfaite4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit Cormiervictoire
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe Cormierdéfaite10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley Campbellvictoire
8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barleyvictoire6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel Roydéfaite
2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richardvictoire3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancdéfaite
9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancdéfaite5 - Eric Wade/Gabe Wadevictoire

Division A

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike Myersvictoire3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforestdéfaite
8 - Alain Cormier/Marc Cormiervictoire6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre Gauvindéfaite
7 - George Donovan/Jacques Fourniervictoire10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancdéfaite
9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Legerdéfaite5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu Richardvictoire
1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis Melansonvictoire4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice Melansondéfaite

Division B

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancdéfaite3 - Robert Berger/Jamie Melansonvictoire
9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel Lebretondéfaite5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A Legervictoire
1 - Louis Richard/Luc Richardvictoire4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlindéfaite
8 - Darrell Cole/Michel Dupuisdéfaite6 - Marc Belanger/Victor Bourquevictoire
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeoiségalité10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancégalité

Division C

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
9 - Sam Campbell/Luc Langégalité12 - Kevin Barley/Sean Melansonégalité
3 - Ron Burns/Tyler Burnsdéfaite4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) Landryvictoire
2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendronégalité5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancégalité
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancvictoire6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino Goguendéfaite
11 - Pat Roy/Peter Trenholmdéfaite7 - Adam Black/Steve Finnervictoire
10 - Paul Hubert/Mark Millervictoire8 - Michel Allain/Roger Allaindéfaite

Division D

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyrvictoire5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu Poirierdéfaite
3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas Robichaudvictoire4 - Jake Bell/Paul Sculliondéfaite
9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel Fougerevictoire12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancdéfaite
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques Richarddéfaite6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerollevictoire
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancdéfaite7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic Noelvictoire
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul Sibleyégalité8 - Mario Allain/Serge Bourqueégalité

Division E

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger Boudreaudéfaite6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyvictoire
2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc Picarddéfaite3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breaultvictoire
1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi Mailletdéfaite4 - Denis Gallant/Phil Lavoievictoire
7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick Rondeaudéfaite10 - David Leger/Mike Melansonvictoire
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richardvictoire5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard Losierdéfaite

Semaine 5: 2019-06-24

Division AA

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richarddéfaite5 - Eric Wade/Gabe Wadevictoire
9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancvictoire7 - Serge Basque/Philippe Cormierdéfaite
3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancvictoire4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit Cormierdéfaite
1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime Larochellevictoire6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel Roydéfaite
8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barleyvictoire10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley Campbelldéfaite

Division A

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforestvictoire4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice Melansondéfaite
8 - Alain Cormier/Marc Cormierégalité10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancégalité
9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Legervictoire7 - George Donovan/Jacques Fournierdéfaite
1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis Melansondéfaite6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre Gauvinvictoire
2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike Myersvictoire5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu Richarddéfaite

Division B

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancvictoire5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A Legerdéfaite
1 - Louis Richard/Luc Richarddéfaite6 - Marc Belanger/Victor Bourquevictoire
3 - Robert Berger/Jamie Melansonégalité4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinégalité
9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel Lebretondéfaite7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeoisvictoire
8 - Darrell Cole/Michel Dupuisvictoire10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancdéfaite

Division C

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) Landryégalité5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancégalité
2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendronégalité7 - Adam Black/Steve Finnerégalité
11 - Pat Roy/Peter Trenholmdéfaite9 - Sam Campbell/Luc Langvictoire
3 - Ron Burns/Tyler Burnsdéfaite6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino Goguenvictoire
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancvictoire8 - Michel Allain/Roger Allaindéfaite
10 - Paul Hubert/Mark Millervictoire12 - Kevin Barley/Sean Melansondéfaite

Division D

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques Richarddéfaite8 - Mario Allain/Serge Bourquevictoire
4 - Jake Bell/Paul Scullionégalité5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu Poirierégalité
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul Sibleydéfaite12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancvictoire
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancdéfaite9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel Fougerevictoire
3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas Robichaudégalité6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerolleégalité
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyrvictoire7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic Noeldéfaite

Division E

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc Picardvictoire5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard Losierdéfaite
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richarddéfaite7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick Rondeauvictoire
1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi Mailletvictoire6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallydéfaite
3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breaultdéfaite4 - Denis Gallant/Phil Lavoievictoire
8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger Boudreaudéfaite10 - David Leger/Mike Melansonvictoire

Semaine 4: 2019-06-17

Division AA

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barleydéfaite9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancvictoire
10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley Campbelldéfaite4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit Cormiervictoire
6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel Roydéfaite2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richardvictoire
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe Cormiervictoire1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime Larochelledéfaite
5 - Eric Wade/Gabe Wadeégalité3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancégalité

Division A

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
7 - George Donovan/Jacques Fournierdéfaite1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis Melansonvictoire
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre Gauvinvictoire2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike Myersdéfaite
10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancdéfaite4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice Melansonvictoire
5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu Richardvictoire3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforestdéfaite
8 - Alain Cormier/Marc Cormiervictoire9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Legerdéfaite

Division B

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor Bourquevictoire2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancdéfaite
8 - Darrell Cole/Michel Dupuisvictoire9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel Lebretondéfaite
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeoisdéfaite1 - Louis Richard/Luc Richardvictoire
5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A Legerdéfaite3 - Robert Berger/Jamie Melansonvictoire
10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancégalité4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinégalité

Division C

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
10 - Paul Hubert/Mark Millerégalité11 - Pat Roy/Peter Trenholmégalité
7 - Adam Black/Steve Finnervictoire3 - Ron Burns/Tyler Burnsdéfaite
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancvictoire12 - Kevin Barley/Sean Melansondéfaite
6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino Goguenégalité4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) Landryégalité
9 - Sam Campbell/Luc Langégalité1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancégalité
8 - Michel Allain/Roger Allaindéfaite2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendronvictoire

Division D

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
8 - Mario Allain/Serge Bourquedéfaite2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyrvictoire
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul Sibleydéfaite11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancvictoire
9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel Fougerevictoire1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques Richarddéfaite
6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerolledéfaite4 - Jake Bell/Paul Scullionvictoire
5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu Poirierdéfaite12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancvictoire
7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic Noelégalité3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas Robichaudégalité

Division E

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard Losierdéfaite3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breaultvictoire
10 - David Leger/Mike Melansondéfaite4 - Denis Gallant/Phil Lavoievictoire
7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick Rondeauégalité1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi Mailletégalité
8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger Boudreauvictoire9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richarddéfaite
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyvictoire2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc Picarddéfaite

Semaine 3: 2019-06-10

Division AA

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancdéfaite6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel Royvictoire
4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit Cormierdéfaite5 - Eric Wade/Gabe Wadevictoire
9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancvictoire10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley Campbelldéfaite
2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richardvictoire7 - Serge Basque/Philippe Cormierdéfaite
1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime Larochelleégalité8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barleyégalité

Division A

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice Melansondéfaite5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu Richardvictoire
1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis Melansondéfaite8 - Alain Cormier/Marc Cormiervictoire
3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforestvictoire6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre Gauvindéfaite
9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Legerdéfaite10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancvictoire
2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike Myersvictoire7 - George Donovan/Jacques Fournierdéfaite

Division B

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlindéfaite5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A Legervictoire
3 - Robert Berger/Jamie Melansonvictoire6 - Marc Belanger/Victor Bourquedéfaite
2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancvictoire7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeoisdéfaite
9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel Lebretonvictoire10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancdéfaite
1 - Louis Richard/Luc Richardvictoire8 - Darrell Cole/Michel Dupuisdéfaite

Division C

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) Landryvictoire7 - Adam Black/Steve Finnerdéfaite
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancégalité6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino Goguenégalité
3 - Ron Burns/Tyler Burnsvictoire8 - Michel Allain/Roger Allaindéfaite
11 - Pat Roy/Peter Trenholmdéfaite12 - Kevin Barley/Sean Melansonvictoire
2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendrondéfaite9 - Sam Campbell/Luc Langvictoire
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancvictoire10 - Paul Hubert/Mark Millerdéfaite

Division D

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu Poirierdéfaite6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerollevictoire
4 - Jake Bell/Paul Scullionvictoire7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic Noeldéfaite
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques Richardégalité10 - Patrick Roy/Paul Sibleyégalité
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancvictoire12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancdéfaite
3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas Robichauddéfaite8 - Mario Allain/Serge Bourquevictoire
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyrvictoire9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel Fougeredéfaite

Division E

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc Picarddéfaite7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick Rondeauvictoire
4 - Denis Gallant/Phil Lavoiedéfaite5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard Losiervictoire
1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi Mailletvictoire8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger Boudreaudéfaite
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richardvictoire10 - David Leger/Mike Melansondéfaite
3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breaultégalité6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyégalité

Semaine 2: 2019-06-03

Division AA

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barleydéfaite2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richardvictoire
9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancdéfaite1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime Larochellevictoire
6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel Roydéfaite4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit Cormiervictoire
10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley Campbellégalité5 - Eric Wade/Gabe Wadeégalité
7 - Serge Basque/Philippe Cormiervictoire3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancdéfaite

Division A

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
8 - Alain Cormier/Marc Cormiervictoire2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike Myersdéfaite
6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre Gauvinvictoire4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice Melansondéfaite
9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Legerdéfaite1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis Melansonvictoire
7 - George Donovan/Jacques Fournierdéfaite3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforestvictoire
10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancvictoire5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu Richarddéfaite

Division B

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
8 - Darrell Cole/Michel Dupuisdéfaite2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancvictoire
9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel Lebretondéfaite1 - Louis Richard/Luc Richardvictoire
6 - Marc Belanger/Victor Bourquedéfaite4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlinvictoire
10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancdéfaite5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A Legervictoire
7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeoisvictoire3 - Robert Berger/Jamie Melansondéfaite

Division C

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
9 - Sam Campbell/Luc Langvictoire3 - Ron Burns/Tyler Burnsdéfaite
10 - Paul Hubert/Mark Millervictoire2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendrondéfaite
11 - Pat Roy/Peter Trenholmvictoire1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancdéfaite
12 - Kevin Barley/Sean Melansonvictoire6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino Goguendéfaite
8 - Michel Allain/Roger Allaindéfaite4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) Landryvictoire
7 - Adam Black/Steve Finnerdéfaite5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancvictoire

Division D

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancvictoire1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques Richarddéfaite
8 - Mario Allain/Serge Bourqueégalité4 - Jake Bell/Paul Scullionégalité
10 - Patrick Roy/Paul Sibleydéfaite2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyrvictoire
9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel Fougeredéfaite3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas Robichaudvictoire
6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerollevictoire12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancdéfaite
7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic Noelvictoire5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu Poirierdéfaite

Division E

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick Rondeaudéfaite3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breaultvictoire
8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger Boudreauvictoire2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc Picarddéfaite
10 - David Leger/Mike Melansondéfaite5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard Losiervictoire
6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyvictoire4 - Denis Gallant/Phil Lavoiedéfaite
9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richarddéfaite1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi Mailletvictoire

Semaine 1: 2019-05-27

Division AA

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
4 - Felix Boucher/Benoit Cormiervictoire7 - Serge Basque/Philippe Cormierdéfaite
3 - Cedric Gagnon/Eric LeBlancvictoire8 - Dave Barley/Kolin Barleydéfaite
2 - Philippe D'Astous/Justin Richardvictoire9 - Zack Dallaire/Michel (F) LeBlancdéfaite
1 - Luc Bourgeois/Maxime Larochellevictoire10 - Keith Bernard/Bradley Campbelldéfaite
5 - Eric Wade/Gabe Wadedéfaite6 - Remi (grand) Landry/Marcel Royvictoire

Division A

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
4 - Jonathan Cormier/Maurice Melansonvictoire7 - George Donovan/Jacques Fournierdéfaite
2 - Maurice LeBlanc/Mike Myersvictoire9 - Denis (F) LeBlanc/Michel Legerdéfaite
1 - Mike Jeffrey/Denis Melansonvictoire10 - Sylvio Cormier/Marcel LeBlancdéfaite
5 - Danny (W) Cormier/Mathieu Richarddéfaite6 - Bob Cormier/Pierre Gauvinvictoire
3 - Eddy Arsenault/Dan Laforestvictoire8 - Alain Cormier/Marc Cormierdéfaite

Division B

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
4 - Phil Karatzios/Steve McLaughlindéfaite7 - Yanik Boucher/Ronald Bourgeoisvictoire
2 - Alex LeBlanc/Louis LeBlancvictoire9 - Serge Arsenault/Michel Lebretondéfaite
5 - M.-A. Arsenault/Michel A Legerdéfaite6 - Marc Belanger/Victor Bourquevictoire
1 - Louis Richard/Luc Richardvictoire10 - Ryan Keenan/Michael LeBlancdéfaite
3 - Robert Berger/Jamie Melansondéfaite8 - Darrell Cole/Michel Dupuisvictoire

Division C

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
2 - Daniel Dupuis/Jason Gendronvictoire11 - Pat Roy/Peter Trenholmdéfaite
1 - Joel LeBlanc/Stephane LeBlancégalité12 - Kevin Barley/Sean Melansonégalité
4 - Jeremie Chiasson/Remi (petit) Landrydéfaite9 - Sam Campbell/Luc Langvictoire
3 - Ron Burns/Tyler Burnsdéfaite10 - Paul Hubert/Mark Millervictoire
5 - Lee Huntington/Tipper LeBlancvictoire8 - Michel Allain/Roger Allaindéfaite
6 - Alain Gauvin/Gino Goguendéfaite7 - Adam Black/Steve Finnervictoire

Division D

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
2 - Simon Belliveau/Jean-Francois Cyrégalité11 - Michael Delong/Zacharie LeBlancégalité
5 - Luc Elsliger/Mathieu Poirierdéfaite8 - Mario Allain/Serge Bourquevictoire
4 - Jake Bell/Paul Sculliondéfaite9 - Rejean Despres/Daniel Fougerevictoire
6 - Daniel LeBlanc/John Mazerollevictoire7 - Jimmy Guignard/Dominic Noeldéfaite
3 - Jacques Robichaud/Nicolas Robichaudvictoire10 - Patrick Roy/Paul Sibleydéfaite
1 - Rheal Benoit/Jacques Richardvictoire12 - Ali Benjelloun/Jean G LeBlancvictoire

Division E

ÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
2 - Dhany Charest/Jean Marc Picardégalité9 - Ghislain Chiasson/Eric Richardégalité
3 - Justin Belliveau/Guy Breaultdéfaite8 - Reg Arsenault/Roger Boudreaudéfaite
4 - Denis Gallant/Phil Lavoievictoire7 - Paul LeBlanc/Rick Rondeaudéfaite
1 - Jonathan LeBlanc/Remi Mailletvictoire10 - David Leger/Mike Melansondéfaite
5 - Stephane Babineau/Richard Losierdéfaite6 - Roland Drisdelle/Stephen McNallyvictoire